Varsity

DateOpponentLocationTimeScore
11/15/21BentonLee Hedges6:00W 5–1
11/16/21Magnet HighCaddo Soccer6:00W 4–0
11/22/21DeRidderDeRidder HS6:00W 8–0
11/30/21LoyolaLee Hedges6:00W 1–0
12/2/21West MonroeLee Hedges5:30W 4–1
12/7/21HaughtonLee Hedges6:00W 8–0
12/9/21Gator Cup – BentonLee Hedges5:30W 1–0
12/10/21Gator Cup – AlexandriaLee Hedges4:15W 1–0
12/10/21Gator Cup – ThibodauxLee Hedges6:45W 3–1
12/11/21Gator Cup – ThibodauxLee Hedges3:30W 2–0
12/13/21AirlineAirline6:00W 4–0
12/14/21Alexandria Senior HighAlexandria HS6:00T 2–2
12/17/21Vacanza Classico – NevilleSt. Fred’s-MonroeTBAW 2–0
12/18/21Vacanza Classico – EvangelSt. Fred’s-MonroeTBAW 8–0
12/28/21St. Michaels Tournament – St. Louis CatholicBaton RougeTBAW 3–0
12/28/21St. Michaels Tournament – St. MichaelsBaton RougeTBAT 1–1
12/29/21St. Michaels Tournament – Pope John Paul IIBaton RougeTBAW 1–0
1/4/22ByrdByrd6:00L 1–2 (PK)
1/7/22Kilgore Showcase – LufkinKilgore HSTBAW 2–0
1/7/22Kilgore Showcase – Mount PleasantKilgore HSTBAL 1–2
1/8/22Kilgore Showcase – HallsvilleKilgore HSTBAcancelled
1/8/22Killgore Showcase – KilgoreKilgore HSTBAcancelled
1/10/22NevilleLee Hedges5:30W 3–0
1/12/22PinevilleLee Hedges6:00W 7–0
1/14/22MandevilleMandeville HS6:00W 3–0
1/15/22St. Joseph’sBaton Rouge1:00L 0–6
1/18/22RustonRuston HS6:00W 8–0
1/21/22Holy Savior MenardHoly Savior Menard
-Alexandria
4:00W 5–0
1/24/22SouthwoodCaddo Soccer6:00W 8–0
1/26/22Natchitoches CentralLee Hedges6:00W 8–0
1/28/22ParkwayLee Hedges6:00W 5–2
2/1/22Playoff Round 1 – Denham SpringsLee Hedges5:00W 3–0
2/6/22Playoff Round 2 – Baton RougeLee Hedges2:00W 3–0
2/9/22Playoff Quarterfinals – DutchtownLee Hedges3:30L 0–4

JV Green

DateOpponentLocationTime
11/10/21Huntington (Scrimmage)Lee Hedges6:00
11/11/21Evangel (Scrimmage)Shreve6:00
11/15/21BentonLee Hedges7:45
11/17/21Magnet HighLee Hedges7:45
11/29/21AirlineAirline7:15
12/2/21West MonroeLee Hedges7:15
12/3/21JV Gator Cup – TBALee HedgesTBA
12/4/21JV Gator Cup – TBALee HedgesTBA
12/6/21Alexandria Senior HighAlexandria7:45
12/9/21Magnet HighCaddo Soccer5:30
12/13/21AirlineAirline7:15
12/14/21BentonTinsley Park6:00
1/7/22Parkway JV Tournament – TBATinsley ParkTBA
1/8/22Parkway JV Tournament – TBATinsley ParkTBA
1/10/22NevilleLee Hedges7:15
1/12/22PinevilleLee Hedges7:45
1/24/22ParkwayShreve7:15
1/28/22CABOSA JV Tournament – TBACargillTBA
1/29/22CABOSA JV Tournament – TBACargillTBA

JV Gold

DateOpponentLocationTime
11/2/21Ouachita (Scrimmage)Ouachita HS6:30
11/9/21North Caddo (Scrimmage)Shreve6:00
11/16/21LoyolaShreve7:45
11/30/21LoyolaLee Hedges7:45
12/3/21JV Gator Cup – TBALee HedgesTBA
12/4/21JV Gator Cup – TBALee HedgesTBA
12/7/21HaughtonLee Hedges7:45
12/14/21Magnet High Lee Hedges6:00
1/5/22BentonLee Hedges6:00
1/11/22BentonTinsley Park7:45
1/13/22ParkwayCaddo Soccer6:00
1/17/22AirlineAirline6:00
1/24/22Magnet HighShreve6:00
1/26/22Natchitoches CentralLee Hedges7:45
1/28/22CABOSA JV TournamentCargill ParkTBA
1/29/22CABOSA JV TournamentCargill ParkTBA